Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 909 000 € 5 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 562 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1413 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
11 519 600 € 5 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 33700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
1 041 400 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 806 400 € 7 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
464 300 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3