Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
367 500 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
349 100 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
265 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
321 900 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
396 400 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
349 100 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 171 500 € 3 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
169 100 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5