Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
369 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
302 500 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
422 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
292 500 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
546 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
225 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
645 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
339 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
590 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 479 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2564 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
4 800 000 € 7 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 618 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1433 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
515 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 6