Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1043 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 850 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 149 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 459 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 957 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 950 000 € 12 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 999 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 140 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 12250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
655 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 785 000 € 120 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
780 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
795 000 € 140 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 5621 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 150 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 6673 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5