Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
165 200 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
129 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
165 500 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 900 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 729 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 8
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
536 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3