Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
313 900 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
603 200 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
435 300 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 88400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
591 100 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
491 600 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
610 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 700 € 1 850 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
665 400 € 1 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
995 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 123400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
704 800 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
272 400 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
811 400 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
592 300 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 800 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 006 800 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5