Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
70 786 000 ₽
226 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
312 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
85 954 000 ₽
214 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
65 730 000 ₽
214 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
306 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
83 426 000 ₽
87 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
950 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
For Sale
217 414 000 ₽
371 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
585 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
91 011 000 ₽
151 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
90 303 000 ₽
267 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
338 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
136 516 000 ₽
267 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
511 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
353 930 000 ₽
707 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
67 955 000 ₽
135 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
50 561 000 ₽
202 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
55 618 000 ₽
168 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
59 056 000 ₽
175 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
337 sq.m.
Plot Area:
820 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
302 863 000 ₽
673 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
333 705 000 ₽
278 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
For Sale
69 775 000 ₽
260 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
268 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1192 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
283 144 000 ₽
566 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
156 740 000 ₽
447 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
85 954 000 ₽
343 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
78 370 000 ₽
182 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
1205
1206
1207
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)