Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
176 300 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
209 900 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 600 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
181 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
74 500 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 44 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
140 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
175 100 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
132 500 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
177 500 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
182 200 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
69 800 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
85 200 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3