Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
7 079 400 € 7 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 951 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4831 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
116 800 € 1 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
276 100 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
141 600 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
460 200 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
69 600 € 930 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
105 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
94 400 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
135 700 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2