Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 115 500 € 7 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 290 800 € 6 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
257 400 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 586 700 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
910 900 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
15 866 500 € 20 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 773 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3060 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 11
For Sale
1 351 600 € 5 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 998 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 496 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 469 100 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 169 400 € 5 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
293 800 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 469 100 € 4 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 762 900 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 880 500 € 7 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 463 200 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 868 700 € 5 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
916 700 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
692 900 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3