Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 316 300 € 8 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1096 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
871 500 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 041 400 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
7 563 400 € 8 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1958 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 855 900 € 4 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 399 800 € 24 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 258 100 € 6 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
11 577 800 € 7 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4247 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
92 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1