Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 990 000 € 7 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 708 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1961 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
985 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 667 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
720 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 925 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 150 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 639 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 6 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
760 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5