Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
355 400 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
497 500 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 128000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 776 800 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 368 100 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
311 500 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
296 100 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
354 200 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
373 100 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
745 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
422 900 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
414 600 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
349 400 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 26400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
337 600 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
354 200 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 94000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
444 200 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4