Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
6 489 500 € 5 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 875 900 € 12 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 002 900 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 743 300 € 5 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1892 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
90 900 € 810 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
4 129 700 € 5 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 721 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5718 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
702 800 € 3 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
259 400 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 578 100 € 5 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
154 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3