Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
642 800 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 270 800 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 633 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
500 700 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 731 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 8 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
339 000 €

Apartment, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
5 007 400 € 6 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 773 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4