Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 072 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
790 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
670 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
955 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
998 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
998 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 400 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
998 000 € 4 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2