Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 817 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 780 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 481 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2823 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 280 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 591 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1991 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 391 000 € 7 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 490 000 € 5 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 190 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 609 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
940 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
725 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3619 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
595 000 € 5 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
845 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
514 500 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1664 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3