Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
225 100 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
781 000 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Mataro, Catalunya, Spain
Mataro, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
449 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
6
For Sale
1 235 000 €
3 430 € / sq.m.
Other commercial property Madrid, Spain
Madrid, Spain
Details
For Sale
132 000 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
160 000 €
530 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the big city, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
12
For Sale
396 800 €
4 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
8
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
382 000 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
625 300 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
362 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
102 500 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
596 000 €
3 730 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
154 600 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
84 700 €
850 € / sq.m.
Restaurant (cafe) Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
213 200 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
301 400 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
239 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
1 954 400 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
753 300 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
277 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
497 500 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
294 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
438 300 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
157 500 €
700 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
236 900 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
649
650
651
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)