Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
275 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
339 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
339 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
383 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
298 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
385 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
360 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
385 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
345 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1602 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
260 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 295 000 € 4 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
489 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
599 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
289 500 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
685 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 647 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
795 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4