Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
420 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1120 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1462 ares
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
390 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 299 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
899 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
495 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 788 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
282 500 € 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1092 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
336 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
227 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
299 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 862 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
210 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2