Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
6 972 000 ₽
81 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
8 084 000 ₽
76 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
28 191 000 ₽
331 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
19 704 000 ₽
298 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
26 777 000 ₽
431 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 651 000 ₽
187 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
19 704 000 ₽
259 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
18 390 000 ₽
255 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
17 683 000 ₽
122 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 631 000 ₽
213 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
25 059 000 ₽
343 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 955 000 ₽
245 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
18 693 000 ₽
183 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 003 000 ₽
200 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
8 892 000 ₽
148 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
54 463 000 ₽
585 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
50 017 000 ₽
Flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
16 976 000 ₽
188 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
37 134 000 ₽
294 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
49 108 000 ₽
402 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1035
1036
1037
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)