Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
888 400 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
799 500 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
858 800 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
817 300 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
437 100 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
413 400 € 3 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
361 300 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
207 300 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
435 300 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
473 800 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 533 900 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 617 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 335000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
651 500 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 145 700 € 5 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
574 500 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
491 600 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
332 800 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
367 200 € 2 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 71900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
379 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 63000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
408 700 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 87000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
284 300 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 31000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3