Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
316 900 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
390 900 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 41000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
354 200 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 113000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
294 900 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
447 700 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 652 400 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
163 500 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 813 200 € 5 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
621 900 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
704 800 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
402 700 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 895 200 € 4 740 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
373 100 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4