Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 174 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1016 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 032 400 €
  • Plot Area: 929 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
938 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 528 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
377 600 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 616 500 € 2 690 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
352 800 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
678 400 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
755 100 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
719 700 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
690 200 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
448 400 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
237 200 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 516 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
660 700 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
25 367 900 € 10 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2438 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10433 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9