Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
12 857 000 ₽ 75 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
12 035 000 ₽ 64 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
40 630 000 ₽ 312 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
16 715 000 ₽ 175 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
15 120 000 ₽ 105 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
20 469 000 ₽ 170 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
16 972 000 ₽ 141 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3