Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
336 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
265 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
267 600 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
925 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
720 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
698 200 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3