Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 095 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 850 000 € 5 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 800 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
595 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 580 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 648 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4199 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 950 000 € 7 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 666 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
7 900 000 € 8 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 897 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2692 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 330 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 6 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 17 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
4 950 000 € 7 620 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 250 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 569 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2693 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3682 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 200 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 601 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 295 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1103 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 390 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8033 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4