Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 600 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 500 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 700 000 € 6 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 431 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 700 000 € 6 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 397 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2638 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 600 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6915 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 814 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
7 500 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1660 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
2 300 000 € 7 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1563 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
940 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
725 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3619 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
595 000 € 5 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 650 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3