Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
651 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
787 500 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 030 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 11
For Sale
4 950 000 € 9 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 8 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 639 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
690 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 700 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 182480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 000 000 € 8 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 72830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 6 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7695 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 300 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580051 sq.m.
For Sale
810 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 6 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 025 000 €

House, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2