Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
568 600 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
591 100 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 606 200 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 662 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 006 800 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
343 500 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
242 800 € 2 020 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
533 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
769 900 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
379 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
271 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
675 200 € 790 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
313 900 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
888 400 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
841 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 388600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
441 800 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
390 900 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
231 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3