Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
For Sale
1 250 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 090 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
755 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 375 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
952 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1058 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 690 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 100 000 € 5 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 794 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4746 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 280 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
For Sale
210 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain

La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
205 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
184 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
260 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
560 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
172 900 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3