Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 450 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
130 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
235 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 €

Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
249 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
139 000 €

Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
175 000 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
76 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3