Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
609 638 000 ₽
644 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
946 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2778 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
706 975 000 ₽
1 010 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
788 943 000 ₽
696 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1133 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3203 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
22 029 000 ₽
268 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
76 845 000 ₽
284 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2158 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
18 443 000 ₽
182 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
83 505 000 ₽
439 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
21 517 000 ₽
139 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
24 590 000 ₽
243 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Plot Area:
113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
43 341 000 ₽
346 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
50 103 000 ₽
238 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
30 733 000 ₽
249 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
40 472 000 ₽
268 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
25 564 000 ₽
222 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
38 423 000 ₽
268 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
33 300 000 ₽
175 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
27 664 000 ₽
230 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
38 930 000 ₽
259 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
35 861 000 ₽
216 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Plot Area:
235 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
20 492 000 ₽
124 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
347
348
349
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)