Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
380 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
339 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
275 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
590 000 €

Villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2750 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
299 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
469 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
575 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2820 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
299 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 200 000 €

Villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 4030 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
241 500 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
315 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
490 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3