Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
151 600 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 11
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
1 070 800 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 298 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
990 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 760 000 € 8 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4