Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
187 200 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
76 800 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
76 800 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
187 800 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
For Sale
67 300 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
147 700 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
For Sale
1 122 200 €
3 510 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
842 sq.m.
For Sale
502 100 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
208 sq.m.
For Sale
531 600 €
5 060 € / sq.m.
Spacious three-story townhouse in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
164 800 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
223 300 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
466 600 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
584 700 €
Land plot Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
For Sale
223 800 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
For Sale
219 100 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
5 893 000 €
4 690 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1257 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
665 900 €
2 510 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
115 500 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 049 000 €
3 830 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Principe de Asturias, Melilla, Spain
Principe de Asturias, Melilla, Spain
Details
Area:
274 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1002 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 173 300 €
3 910 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
812 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16500 sq.m.
1
...
1271
1272
1273
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)