Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
595 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
695 000 € 5 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
765 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 650 000 € 11 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
795 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 490 000 € 11 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 180 000 € 6 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
515 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
639 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 8 650 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4