Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
58 606 000 ₽
House, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
41 443 000 ₽
402 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
For Sale
244 946 000 ₽
391 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Restaurant (cafe) Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
12 280 000 ₽
159 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 801 000 ₽
118 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Two-story bungalow in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
7 580 000 ₽
89 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70 sq.m.
For Sale
6 976 000 ₽
99 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
76 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 255 000 ₽
165 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 671 000 ₽
171 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
19 388 000 ₽
220 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Plot Area:
48 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 874 000 ₽
206 600 ₽ / sq.m.
One-story bungalow in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 844 000 ₽
166 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
18 660 000 ₽
106 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
8 734 000 ₽
109 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
68 602 000 ₽
288 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
238 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
10 073 000 ₽
109 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
15 761 000 ₽
Land plot Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
17 107 000 ₽
Land plot Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
16 933 000 ₽
Land plot Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
35 375 000 ₽
143 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous four-story townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1339
1340
1341
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)