Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
399 455 000 ₽
1 331 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
31 696 000 ₽
211 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
24 228 000 ₽
195 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1067 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
26 920 000 ₽
168 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
41 248 000 ₽
209 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
197 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1150 ares
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
91 180 000 ₽
208 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
438 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2700 ares
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
29 959 000 ₽
172 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
174 sq.m.
Plot Area:
780 ares
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽
165 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
288 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1283 ares
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
54 708 000 ₽
171 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
103 771 000 ₽
173 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
36 906 000 ₽
194 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1090 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
33 867 000 ₽
136 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
249 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽
394 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1280 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
22 578 000 ₽
173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
29 959 000 ₽
121 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
246 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1602 ares
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽
179 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
33 433 000 ₽
117 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
950 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
31 262 000 ₽
115 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
33 433 000 ₽
115 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
920 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
25 878 000 ₽
156 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
1354
1355
1356
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)