Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
90 900 € 810 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 710 900 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 271 900 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
572 300 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
420 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
116 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
58 900 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1