Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
54 274 000 ₽
296 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
36 472 000 ₽
182 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽
168 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
40 814 000 ₽
314 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
25 009 000 ₽
192 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
24 141 000 ₽
232 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
33 867 000 ₽
121 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
42 551 000 ₽
129 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
328 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
42 551 000 ₽
163 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
13 848 000 ₽
173 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
868 380 000 ₽
868 380 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3 sq.m.
For Sale
32 130 000 ₽
210 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽
527 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
362 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
173 242 000 ₽
385 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
22 925 000 ₽
191 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
29 959 000 ₽
227 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
206 240 000 ₽
470 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
438 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
16 673 000 ₽
116 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
17 072 000 ₽
196 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 636 000 ₽
55 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
209 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
387
388
389
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)