Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 143 200 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 474 900 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 398 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4083 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
342 200 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
389 400 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 178 700 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4587 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
7 079 400 € 7 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 896 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5831 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
175 100 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
140 800 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
101 800 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
242 600 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3