Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
585 300 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
285 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1038 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 893 700 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 948 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1903 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
9 203 200 € 9 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1001 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4524 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 887 800 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 401 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1587 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
45 000 € 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
86 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
129 900 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
255 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
154 900 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
139 900 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6