Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 469 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
399 600 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
399 600 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 467 100 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
722 800 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
516 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 939 200 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 880 500 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 700 000 € 7 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 526 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 516 100 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
363 200 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
476 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 858 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
975 500 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 169 400 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4