Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
138 860 000 ₽ 275 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
138 860 000 ₽ 275 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
138 860 000 ₽ 275 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
138 860 000 ₽ 275 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
24 172 000 ₽ 180 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
24 172 000 ₽ 180 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 332 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
24 172 000 ₽ 180 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 332 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 332 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
34 937 000 ₽ 281 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
11 817 000 ₽ 123 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 37 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
21 065 000 ₽ 191 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
91 545 000 ₽ 228 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4