Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
10 697 000 ₽
164 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
21 601 000 ₽
196 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 520 000 ₽
128 000 ₽ / sq.m.
One-story bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
8 846 000 ₽
136 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
5 462 000 ₽
91 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
69 384 000 ₽
357 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Elite real estate in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
194 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽
434 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Elite real estate by the lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
16 586 000 ₽
152 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
109 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
57 226 000 ₽
148 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the mountains, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
385 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
38 209 000 ₽
212 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the mountains, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
23 446 000 ₽
207 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the mountains, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽
154 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the seaside, Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
7 208 000 ₽
103 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
23 012 000 ₽
230 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
12 852 000 ₽
151 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽
390 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
9 900 000 ₽
Apartment, Spain
Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
15 457 000 ₽
Apartment, Spain
Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
10 850 000 ₽
140 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
17 359 000 ₽
110 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the suburbs, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
311
312
313
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)