Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 836 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 7 760 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 49 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
215 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
465 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
573 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
497 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 8 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
575 000 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 516 100 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5