Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
615 300 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
493 400 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
579 800 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 300 € 3 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
996 300 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
283 400 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
215 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
367 500 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
436 600 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4