Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
96 900 € 1 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
840 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 650 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 575 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
890 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 795 000 € 6 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 277 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 500 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1269 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2008 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
7 900 000 € 10 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 738 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1012 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
289 800 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
308 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
254 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2