Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 954 400 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 666 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
314 400 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 890 800 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
201 500 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
272 400 € 810 € / sq.m.

Other Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23000 sq.m.
For Sale
5 759 800 € 7 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 777 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1294 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 5 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3